skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 6
W
@ Evanston
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
@ Mt Carmel
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
L
@ BGHW
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Sep 13
W
@ Lake Park
Center Ice Of Du Page, Highland Avenue, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA
FINAL
Wed Sep 18
L
@ Lake Forest
Lake Forest College Sports and Recreation Center, South Campus, Lake Forest, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
Deerfield
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
@ Evanston
Robert Crown Center, Main Street, Evanston, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
Evanston
West Meadows
FINAL
Thu Oct 10
W
@ BGHW
West Meadows Ice Arena, Winnetka Avenue, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
W
Lakers
West Meadows Ice Arena, Winnetka Avenue, Rolling Meadows, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 25
W
Fox Valley Gray
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
D211 Chiefs Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Tue Oct 29
T
@ Lakers
Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA
FINAL
Wed Oct 30
L
@ Glenbrook North
Northbrook Sports Center, Pfingsten Road, Northbrook, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
D155 Predators
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
@ BGHW
West Meadows
FINAL
Thu Nov 14
W
St Viator
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
@ Kings
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
@ St Viator
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
@ Lane Tech
American Heartland Ice Arena, Lincoln Avenue, Lincolnwood, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
Lane Tech
West Meadows
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
W
D211 Chiefs Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Kings Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Fox Valley Gray
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
Kings Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
L
@ Lake Forest Academy
Lake Forest Academy
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Lake Park
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ D211 Chiefs Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
@ Fox Valley Gray
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ Deerfield
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion, Abbott Court, Buffalo Grove, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
Kings Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Thu Dec 26
W
Providence
Winnetka Ice Arena, Hibbard Road, Winnetka, IL, USA
FINAL
Thu Dec 26
L
Stevenson
Winnetka Ice Arena, Hibbard Road, Winnetka, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 27
W
@ Warren
Winnetka Ice Arena, Hibbard Road, Winnetka, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
Lane Tech
Watts Ice Center, Randolph Street, Glencoe, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ D155 Predators
Crystal Lake Ice House
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
T
Lake Forest Academy
West Meadows
FINAL
Wed Jan 15
T
Lake Forest
Hoffman Estates
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
@ Montgomery Blue Devils
Cleveland Heights Community Center, Monticello Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Bloomington Thunder
Cleveland Heights Community Center, Monticello Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Viper Stars
Serpentini Arena Winterhurst, Lakewood Heights Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
Montgomery Blue Devils
Cleveland Heights Community Center, Monticello Boulevard, Cleveland, OH, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 31
L
@ Glenbrook South
American Heartland Ice Arena, Lincoln Avenue, Lincolnwood, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
Kings Black
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Feb 6
W
Lakers
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
Lake Park
West Meadows
FINAL
Wed Feb 12
W
D155 Predators
Hoffman Estates
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
T
D211 Chiefs Black
West Meadows
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
W
@ BGHW
West Meadows
Final/SO
Sat Feb 22
L
@ Lake Forest
West Meadows
FINAL
Mon Mar 2 -
D211 Chiefs White
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
8:25 PM CST