skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 6
L
@ Warren
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 7
W
Bennett
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 8
W
Libertyville/Vernon Hills
Canlan Ice Sports, Wesemann Drive, West Dundee, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
@ Warren
Rink Side Gurnee
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
New Trier Blue
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
@ BGHW
West Meadows
FINAL
Thu Sep 26
L
@ Highland Park
Centennial Ice Arena, Trail Way, Highland Park, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
W
@ Notre Dame
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
W
LATIN
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Oct 12
T
Libertyville
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 19
W
Lake Forest
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
@ St. Viator
Mount Prospect Ice Arena, Feehanville Drive, Mount Prospect, IL, USA
FINAL
Tue Oct 22
W
@ Deerfield
Twin Rinks Ice Pavilion, Abbott Court, Buffalo Grove, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 26
W
Evanston
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Oct 27
W
Warren
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Nov 3 -
@ Glenbrook South
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
7:55 PM CST
Thu Nov 7
W
Highland Park
West Meadows
FINAL
Tue Nov 12
W
@ New Trier Blue
Wilmette
FINAL
Wed Nov 13
W
@ Libertyville
Glacier Ice Arena, Lakeview Parkway, Vernon Hills, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Fenwick
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Wed Nov 20
L
@ St. Viator
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
BGHW
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Wed Nov 27
L
@ Lake Forest
Lake Forest College
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
New Trier Gray
West Meadows
FINAL
Fri Nov 29
W
Crystal Lake South
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Nov 30
W
Kings
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
@ AWF Renegades
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
L
@ Warren
West Meadows
FINAL
Wed Dec 4
T
Deerfield
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
L
@ Evanston
Robert Crown Center, Main Street, Evanston, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
L
@ New Trier White
North Shore Ice Arena, Founders Drive, Northbrook, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
T
New Trier White
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
D155 Predators
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
W
Notre Dame
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
@ Warren
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
W
Benet
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Mon Dec 30
W
Leyden
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Tue Dec 31
L
Stevenson
Fifth Third Arena – Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink, West Jackson Boulevard, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
W
Lane Tech
Watts Ice Center, Randolph Street, Glencoe, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
W
@ Latin
Johnny's Ice House - East, West Madison Street, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ D155 Predators
Crystal Lake Ice House
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
Evanston
The Pond Ice Rink, East Washington Street, Chagrin Falls, OH, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 17
W
@ Carolina Jr Hurricanes
Mentor Civic Ice Arena, Munson Road, Mentor, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Kenston
Mentor Civic Ice Arena, Munson Road, Mentor, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
L
Bloomington Thunder
Gilmour Academy, Cedar Road, Gates Mills, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
T
AWF Renegades
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Wed Feb 5
L
@ Lake Forest
Lake Forest College
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Evanston
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Mon Feb 10
W
Highland Park
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Wed Feb 12
W
Libertyville
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Deerfield
Mount Prospect Ice Arena
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
W
New Trier White
West Meadows
FINAL
Fri Feb 21
L
New Trier Blue
West Meadows
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ New Trier Blue
West Meadows
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
New Trier Blue
West Meadows
FINAL
Tue Mar 3 -
Cobras
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
6:40 PM CST